+91-9899975350
Apply Online Pay Fee

Staff List

S.No.Teacher NameQualificationDesignation
1Ms. Charu KapoorM.Sc. B.Ed.Principal
2Ms Prerana ChauhanM.Sc. B.Ed.PGT
3Ms. Savita GaelM.Sc. B.Ed.PGT
4Ms. Purvi KumarMCA, B.Ed.PGT
5Mr. Ujjwal SinghM.A.(Eco), M.Com.PGT
6Ms. Sunita SuriM.A. B.Ed.PGT
7Mr. Arvind KumarM.P.Ed.PGT
8Mr. Naveen Pratap SinghM.A. B.Ed.PGT
9Ms. Seema DhimanM.Sc. B.Ed.PGT
10Ms. UmaM.Sc. M.Ed.PGT
11Mr. Lalit DhamijaM.Com. B.Ed.PGT
12Mr. Sanjay Kumar ChaudharyM.A. B.Ed.PGT
13Mr. NakulM.Sc. B.Ed.PGT
14Mr. Vanjul ChoudharyM.Sc. B.Ed.PGT
15Ms. Niharika SharmaM.Sc. B.Ed.PGT
16Mr. Rajeev KumarM.A. M.PhiIPGT
17Ms. AditiM.Com. B.Ed.PGT
18Mr. Akhilesh SinghM.P.Ed.PGT
19Ms. GeetanjaliM.Sc. B.Ed.Bio Teacher
20Ms. Pooja RawatM.A. B.Ed.History Teacher
21Ms. Tanvi NayyarM.Sc. B.Ed.Home Sc. Teacher
22Ms. Manisha MehtaB.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
23Ms. Santosh RajputB.P.Ed.TGT
24Ms. Poonam SinghM.A. B.Ed.TGT
25Ms. Bindu SharmaB.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
26Mr. Arun KumarM.A. B.Ed.TGT
27Ms. Neelam SinghB.A. B.Ed.TGT
28Ms. Asha RawatB.Sc. MCATGT
29Mr. Avinash VermaM.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
30Mr. VikasM.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
31Mr. Manoj KathuriaB.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
32Mr. Chander PrakashM.A. B.Ed.TGT
33Mr. Deepak KumarM.A. B.Ed.TGT
34Ms. Sweta RajM.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
35Mr. Gourav VatesM.A. B.Ed.TGT
36Ms. Mashroom JahanM.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
37Mr. Pravesh KumarB.A. B.Ed.TGT
38Ms. Manisha SachdevaM.A. (French)French Teacher
39Mr. Sangam Sekhar SharmaM.A. B.Ed.TGT
40Mr. Birendra Kumar YadavM.P.Ed.PET
41Ms. Priyanka ChopraB.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
42Ms. Shikha PahalB.A. B.Ed.TGT
43Mr. Akash UniyalM.A. B.Ed.TGT
44Ms. LalitaM.A. B.Ed.TGT
45Mr. Manoj KumarM.Sc. B.Ed.TGT
46Ms. PushplataM.A. B.Ed.TGT
47Ms. Meenu KapoorB.Sc. B.EdPRT
48Mr. Subhash ChanderB.P.Ed.M.P.Ed.PET
49Ms. Nidhi MaggoB.A.B.Ed.PRT
50Ms. Cinnie NirmanB.Sc. GNNITPRT
51Ms. Sandhya SinghB.Sc.MBAPRT
52Mr. Shashank KumarBachlor of Eng. In Comp. Sc.PRT
53Ms. Rakhi RaniM.A. MFA, B.Ed.PRT
54Mr. Sushil KumarM.A. Drawing & PaintingPRT
55Ms. Rachna SharmaM.A. B.Ed.PRT
56Ms. YogeshwariM.Com. B.Ed.PRT
57Ms. Sarika TalwarB.Sc. B.Ed.PRT
58Ms. Babina Ann ThomasB.El.Ed. M.Ed.PRT
59Mr. Akshay Kumar LahoraB.A.PRT
60Ms. Udita RaizadaM.A. B.Ed.PRT
61Ms. Ranjana TripathiB.Sc. B.Ed.PRT
62Ms. SavitaB.A. B.Ed.Special Educator
63Ms. Shubhra Khandelwal M.A. B.Ed.PRT
64MS. Naushaba Khatoon B.Sc. B.Ed.PRT
65Ms. NehaB.A.PRT
66Ms. Amita KapoorB.A. B.Ed.PRT
67Ms. Sangeeta SharmaM.A .B.Ed.PRT
68Ms.Anuresh KathuriaM.A. NetPRT
69Ms. Bhavika AhujaM.Sc B.Ed.PRT
70Ms. Mansi JoshiB.A.(Hons) Applied PsychologyPRT
71Ms. Vaishali JainM.Sc. B.Ed.Student Counsellor/ Wellness Teacher
72Ms. Nisha SharmaM.A. B.Ed.N.T.T.
73Ms SunitaB.A.N.T.T.N.T.T.
74Ms. Shipra TanwarB.A. N.P.T.TN.T.T.
75Ms. Jagpreet KaurB.Com. B.Ed.N.T.T.
76Ms Deepali AhujaM.Com. B.Ed.N.T.T.
77Ms. Geetika DewanM.A.F.O. Coordinator
78Mr. Sunil BhatiaB.ComAccounts Assistant
79Ms. Rakhi DhonchakM.PhilLibrarian
80Mr. Surender10thElectrician